CAS No.: 3604-87-3 Dew Grass Extract 98% Ecdysterone Increasing Strength and Endurance

CAS No.: 3604-87-3 Dew Grass Extract 98% Ecdysterone Increasing Strength and Endurance

Other Name: Cyanotis Arachnoidea Extract
CAS.NO.: 5289-74-7
Active Ingredient: Ecdysterone
Purity: 50%
Certification: ISO9001

Send InquiryChat Now
Product Details
Whether our Ginger Root Extract Powder, Magnolia Bark Extract, Magnolia Bark 10:1 Extract Powder is standard designs or customized according to customer needs, it is well-known worldwide for its high performance, high reliability and innovation. Our company advocates and gives priority to promote the most qualified employees from within to take over vacant positions and assume greater responsibility. Our advantages lie in that we continuously provide new items with excellent quality and reasonable price. It is our ultimate target to help our customers to create best profit and business opportunity.

Dew Grass Extract Powder with 50% ecdysterone is one of our main specification of Dew Grass Extract Powder series.The geographical environment required for the cultivation of dew grass is more demanding, although it is not like some plants that must be wild. However, the requirements for climate, temperature, and humidity are still relatively strict, so we deliberately selected a raw material planting area, which can avoid unsuitable geographical environment and stabilize the supply demand of raw materials, so as not to put the market in chaos status. Choose us for Dew Grass Extract Powder with 50% ecdysterone we will bring you a different experience.

Plant extract powder produce since 2008 of Botanical Cube Inc.


Dew Grass Extract Powder with Ecdysterone 50% purity by Botanical Cube Inc. (2)



Description:


Latin NameCyanotis arachnoidea CB.Clarke
Active IngredientEcdysterone/20-Beta-Hydroxyecdysterone/Ecdysterone
Part UsedRoot
Specification
50% (HPLC)
Heavy Metal≤10% mg/kg
Total Plate Count≤1000CFU/g
Particle Size95% through 80 mesh


Product process:


Product process of 20 Hydroxy Ecdysterone Powder by Botanical Cube Inc.


Application:


Muscle-Building Powers:

Sarcopenia an age-related degeneration of skeletal muscle characterized by a loss of muscle mass, strength, and balance as well as the ability to walk and/or stand.Inhibiting myostatin may allow for greater muscle growth means ecdysterone could be a viable option for older individuals looking to fight for sarcopenia.


Application of Dew Grass Extract Powder with Ecdysterone 50% purity by Botanical Cube Inc.


Company information:


Company Information by Botanical Cube Inc.


Transport&Package:

Transport and package of Botanical Cube Inc.

Tel:0086 29 8821 8720

0086 29 8919 3789

Email:[email protected]

Our company strives to establish the corporate image with first-class product quality of the CAS No.: 3604-87-3 Dew Grass Extract 98% Ecdysterone Increasing Strength and Endurance and business reputation. We welcome customers, business associations and friends from all parts of the world to contact us and seek cooperation for mutual benefits. Our company implements the development concept of taking talents as the foundation, innovation as the driving force, and professional technology to build the brand, and take the road of sustainable development. We have always insisted on providing customers with the best quality service, meeting their different needs, and making our products perfect.
Hot Tags: dew grass extract powder, China, suppliers, manufacturers, factory, wholesale, price, bulk, discount, Yucca Extract Powder, Boswellia Serrata Extract Powder, Salidroside Powder, Cinnamon Polyphenol Extract, Cyanotis Arachnoidea Extract Powder, Ginger Root Extract Powder 10:1
Related Showrooms
Inquiry
Back to top