- About Us
- Contact Us
Product Name:Bitter Sophora Root Extract
Latin Name:Sophora flavescens Ait
Extraction Type:Solvent Extraction
Grade:Pharma and pesticide Grade
Our company has been serving every customer in the world with high-quality, high-performance Spine Date Seed Extract Powder, Ecdysone Extract Powder, Ginger Extract, and always insists on satisfying customers with pre-sales consultation, program consultation and after-sales service. We follow high-standard design requirements and actively introduce high-tech and advanced equipment. We strictly implement production and sale in accordance with international standards, and improve the management level of the enterprise, which laid a solid foundation for the enterprise to move forward in the direction of standardization and scale. The quality of products is the fundamental of the enterprise and the interests of users are above everything. Our company can enter the market more economically and quickly, shorten the capital recovery cycle, and rapidly expand the production scale.
Matrine Powder with 98% purity is one of our main product.Our Sophora flavescens extract is made from the dried rhizomes of the leguminous perennial deciduous subshrub Sophora flavescens as raw materials, and the high-temperature spray drying method is used to extract and refine it. The powder presents a white fine powder, and the purity of the high content is guaranteed. In addition, we can also provide low-content liquid products with a purity of 20%, which can be used by customer groups in the agricultural direction.If you have request for Matrine Powder welcome to find us.
|Latin Name||Sophora flavescens|
|Heavy Metal||≤10% mg/kg|
|Total Plate Count||≤1000CFU/g|
|Particle Size||95% through 80 mesh|
Beauty skin care effect:
Sophora flavescens bath can remove scorching damp heat, kill insects and relieve itching, and have a good relieving effect on skin itching. It can balance oil secretion, dredge and harm Constricts pores, removes toxins and impurities in the skin, rich in herbal nutrition, promotes the growth and repair of damaged blood vessels and nerve cells, restores the vitality of subcutaneous capillary cells, and restores firmness and smoothness of the skin, which plays a role in beauty and skin care.
Water-Soluble Natural Skincare Cosmetic Ingredient for Moisturizer Ceramide CAS 100403-19-8 are mainly exported. Our company has strong technical force and can undertake the development and production of various stainless steel products. Since our company focuses on team building, we have a production team, a mature design team, as well as a enthusiastic sales team. The company seeks sincere cooperation in a wide range of fields to improve the overall strength of the company.